Premier Housewares Bar Stool with Beech Wood Legs - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Abs Beech Wood Bar Stool, Easy To Clean Kitchen Bar Stool, Footrest Support Bar Stool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.49
Delivery from £6.00

Black Abs Beech Wood Bar Stool | Stockholm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.21
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Bar Stool with Beech Wood Legs - Black

Cheapest offer

A contemporary design that is ideal for your kitchen bar will add a fresh look and a comfortable seat in your home The durable and sturdy design features a black seat that is gently curved ensuring comfort for your derriere The natural beech wood legs angle outwards ensuring stability Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners H x W x D: 80 x 40 x 38 cm
£56.49
amazon.co.uk