Premier Housewares Belle Toothbrush Holder, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Belle Stoneware Toothbrush Holder Bath Caddy Bathroom Organiser Stand Cream New

4-6 days
£7.75
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Belle Toothbrush Holder, Cream

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Belle Toothbrush Holder

1-3 working days
£15.23
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Premier Housewares Belle Cotton Bud Jar, Cream
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belle Bathroom Tumbler Stoneware Bath Accessory Storage Holder Organiser Cream
£5.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Belle Toothbrush Holder, Cream

Cheapest offer

A stylish way to store your toothbrushes and keep them within easy reach Made from durable stoneware, features elegantly designed pink rose detail and French worded 'Mayson De Belle Flours' and 'Rose Perfume' text Holding up to 4 brushes at a time, your bathroom will be kept organized and tidy Care instructions: Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Height 17 x Width 8 x Depth 8 cm
£7.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk