Premier Housewares Besa Placemats - Set of 4

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£11.79
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Leaf Placemats - Set of 4, Green, H2 x W29 x D22cm

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Leaf Placemats - Set of 4, Green, H2 x W29 x D22cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.97
3.74 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Green Leaves Set Of Four Besa Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Cork Table Mats With Pvc Coating

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set Of Four Leaf Placemats in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Besa Cork Rectangular Placemats - Set of 4
£16.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Besa Cork Round Placemats - Set of 4
£16.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Tea Towels Besa - Set of 2, Red
£5.49
2.74 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Besa Placemats - Set of 4
£11.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Besa Double Oven Glove - Black
£12.27
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Besa Placemats - Set of 4

Cheapest offer

The Green Leaf placemats have a rectangular design that comfortable accommodates a large dinner plate. Their white surface is coloured by a...
£11.79
6-10 days
onbuy.com