Essentials by Premier Purple And Cream Large Bread Basket

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 15 x 26 x 23 cm - Purple/Cream

Essentials by Premier Purple And Cream Large Bread Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 15 x 26 x 23 cm - Purple/Cream

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Large Bread Basket With Purple And Cream Lining, Handwoven Rectangular Willow Basket For Serving Or

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Large Bread Basket With Hot Pink & Cream Lining, Handwoven Rectangular Willow Basket For Bread, Fruit in Purple Orsina Purple

3-5 working days
£13.99

Bread Basket, Purple/Cream

2-3 days
£14.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507359 Bread Bin, Stainless Steel
£36.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bread Bin Wooden Natural Biscuit Tins Storage Bamboo Wood Bread Bin Bread Storage Bread Basket with Lid H 19 cm x W 33 cm x D 22 cm
£44.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Storage Basket, Copper Finish, Iron Wire, Brown
£24.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberty Pistachio Enamel Bread Bin - Silver, Green
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentials by Premier Purple And Cream Large Bread Basket

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Essentials by Premier Purple and Cream Large Bread Basket - the perfect blend of style and practicality for your kitchen storage needs. Beautifully crafted with a contemporary folded design in elegant cream and vibrant purple, this basket instantly transforms into a stunning centrepiece for any table. Made from a robust combination of polyester and cotton, it’s both durable and refreshing, ensuring long-lasting use for storing bread, fruit, or vegetables.Designed for everyday convenience, the basket is machine washable, making cleaning simple and fuss-free. Its clever foldable structure allows you to compactly store it away when not in use, saving valuable space in your kitchen. Whether you are hosting guests or organizing your space, its attractive appearance adds a touch of modern charm to your home.Measuring 15 cm high, 26 cm wide, and 23 cm long, with a lightweight design of just 0.16 kg, this basket is easy to handle and perfectly suited to daily use. For optimal l
£1.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk