Essentials by Premier Purple And Cream Oval Bread Basket

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 17 x 33 x 16 cm - Purple/Cream

Used Offers from

Essentials by Premier Purple And Cream Oval Bread Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.39
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 17 x 33 x 16 cm - Purple/Cream

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.39
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Purple And Cream Oval Bread Basket

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Folded Design Oval Bread Basket in Purple Orsina Purple

3-5 working days
£14.49

Bread Basket, Purple/Cream

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507359 Bread Bin, Stainless Steel
£36.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bread Bin Wooden Natural Biscuit Tins Storage Bamboo Wood Bread Bin Bread Storage Bread Basket with Lid H 19 cm x W 33 cm x D 22 cm
£44.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Storage Basket, Copper Finish, Iron Wire, Brown
£24.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberty Pistachio Enamel Bread Bin - Silver, Green
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentials by Premier Purple And Cream Oval Bread Basket

Cheapest offer

Add a vibrant touch to your dining space with the Essentials by Premier Purple and Cream Oval Bread Basket. Designed to combine both style and practicality, this basket features a folded design with eye-catching hot purple and cream hues. Crafted from a blend of durable polyester and cotton, it offers a fresh modern look while standing up to everyday use.Perfectly sized at 17cm high, 33cm wide, and 16cm long, this lightweight basket (just 0.15kg) is ideal for storing bread, fruit, or vegetables, keeping your kitchen organised and your tabletop inviting. Its sturdy construction ensures longevity, making it suitable for daily handling, and when you don’t need it, the basket folds away neatly for compact storage.Whether utilised as a practical storage solution or a stunning centrepiece, the Essentials by Premier Oval Bread Basket is both functional and decorative. Cleaning is hassle-free with its machine-washable fabric-simply follow the care instructions for best results. Please note: av
£2.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk