Essentials by Premier Red And Cream Oval Bread Basket

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 17 x 33 x 16 cm - Red/Cream

Used Offers from

Essentials by Premier Red And Cream Oval Bread Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.39
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 17 x 33 x 16 cm - Red/Cream

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.39
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 17 x 33 x 16 cm - Red/Cream

£13.64
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Red And Cream Oval Bread Basket

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Folded Design Oval Bread Basket in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£14.49

Bread Basket, Red/Cream

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507359 Bread Bin, Stainless Steel
£36.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bread Bin Wooden Natural Biscuit Tins Storage Bamboo Wood Bread Bin Bread Storage Bread Basket with Lid H 19 cm x W 33 cm x D 22 cm
£44.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Storage Basket, Copper Finish, Iron Wire, Brown
£24.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberty Pistachio Enamel Bread Bin - Silver, Green
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentials by Premier Red And Cream Oval Bread Basket

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Essentials by Premier Red and Cream Oval Bread Basket, the perfect addition to any modern kitchen or dining space. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this versatile basket boasts a vibrant cream and red folded design, crafted from a durable blend of polyester and cotton. Ideal for storing bread, fruit, or vegetables, it doubles as a stunning centrepiece, instantly enhancing the look of your table with its fresh, eye-catching colors.Thanks to its smart, foldable design, this basket offers compact storage when not in use, making it an excellent space-saving solution for busy kitchens. It’s built to withstand the demands of daily use, ensuring long-lasting durability while maintaining its attractive appeal. Cleaning is effortless-simply machine wash the basket as needed, keeping it looking fresh with minimal effort.With dimensions of H17 x W33 x L16 cm and a lightweight build at just 0.15 kg, it’s easy to handle and move around as required. The Essentials
£2.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk