Essentials by Premier Purple And Cream Rounded Bread Basket

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 22 x 22 cm - Purple/Cream

Essentials by Premier Purple And Cream Rounded Bread Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.69
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 22 x 22 cm - Purple/Cream

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.69
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Bread Basket, 22 x 22 cm - Purple/Cream

£12.13
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Purple And Cream Rounded Bread Basket

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Folded Design Round Bread Basket in Purple Orsina Purple

3-5 working days
£13.99

Bread Basket, Purple/Cream

2-3 days
£14.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507359 Bread Bin, Stainless Steel
£36.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bread Bin Wooden Natural Biscuit Tins Storage Bamboo Wood Bread Bin Bread Storage Bread Basket with Lid H 19 cm x W 33 cm x D 22 cm
£44.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Storage Basket, Copper Finish, Iron Wire, Brown
£24.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberty Pistachio Enamel Bread Bin - Silver, Green
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentials by Premier Purple And Cream Rounded Bread Basket

Cheapest offer

Add a warm, decorative touch to your kitchen and dining table with the Essentials by Premier Purple and Cream Rounded Bread Basket. This beautifully designed, soft basket is perfect for serving bread, pastries, and tortillas at any meal, doubling as a charming countertop display for fruits and vegetables. Crafted from a durable polyester and cotton blend, it offers a structured yet cosy feel.Its versatile rounded shape measures 22cm x 22cm x 22cm and is ideal for organising napkins, tea towels, or snacks, helping to declutter your space. A major advantage is its practicality: the basket is completely machine washable for easy cleaning and folds flat for compact storage. Weighing just 0.09kg, it is both lightweight and durable. Enhance your home with this stylish and functional storage solution that combines cheerful colour with everyday convenience.
£1.69
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk