Premier Housewares Calisto Pitcher, Ceramic, Black, 2.5 Litre

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Calisto Black Glazed Terracotta Pitcher

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Calisto Glazed Terracotta Pitcher in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£26.99

Calisto Pitcher, Ceramic, 2.5 L - Black

2-3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Calisto Terracotta White Glazed Oven To Table Dish
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Calisto Terracotta White Glazed Cereal Bowl - White
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Calisto Square Black Glazed Baking Dish
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina White Glazed Terracotta Calisto Dinner Plate
£17.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Calisto Serving Dish Set, Ceramic, White, Set of 4
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Calisto Pitcher, Ceramic, Black, 2.5 Litre

Cheapest offer

Carefully crafted from natural terracotta and given a smooth black glazed finish Featuring a sturdy handle, pouring lip and capacity of 2.5 litre A wonderful addition during meals, parties and BBQ's, the Calisto pitcher will bring a touch of chic to the occasion Care instructions: Wash before first use. Dishwasher safe Dimensions (H x W x D): 26 x 21 x 13 cm
£25.49
amazon.co.uk