Premier Housewares Calisto Serving Dish Set, Ceramic, White, Set of 4

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Calisto Serving Dish Set, Ceramic, White, Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
6.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares White Calisto Square Dishes On Tray - Set of 3

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Calisto Terracotta Set of 3 Dip Bowls with Tray in White - White

3-5 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Natural Terracotta Finish 3-Pc White Dip Bowls With Tray, Ceramic Dip Bowls & Tray Set, Dip Serving Dishes

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Natural Terracotta Finish 3-Pc White Dip Bowls with Tray, Ceramic Dip Bowls & Tray Set, Dip Serving Dishes Orsina White

3-5 working days
£29.99

Calisto Serving Dish Set, Ceramic - White

1-2 days
£30.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Calisto Terracotta White Glazed Oven To Table Dish
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Calisto Terracotta White Glazed Cereal Bowl - White
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Calisto Square Black Glazed Baking Dish
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina White Glazed Terracotta Calisto Dinner Plate
£17.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Calisto Black Glazed Terracotta Cereal Bowl - Black
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Calisto Serving Dish Set, Ceramic, White, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Carefully crafted from natural terracotta and given a smooth white glazed finish Durable and easy to clean dishes to serve dips, snacks and side dishes at meal time or dinner parties The tray allows you to carry the appetisers from the kitchen with ease Care instructions: Wash before first use. Dishwasher and microwave safe Dimensions (H x W x D): Tray 2.5 x 33 x 10 cm Dish 5 x 9 x 9 cm
£26.99
amazon.co.uk