Premier Housewares Canyon Grey Dust Bin Elegant Office Waste Bin in Sustainable Bamboo Fibre, 20x24x20cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Grey Bamboo Fibre Dust Bin, Compact Open-Top Waste Bin For Office, Recycling Bin, Indoor Bin For Daily Trash

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Waste Bin -grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

Grey Dust Bin | Canyon

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Canyon Grey Dust Bin Elegant Office Waste Bin in Sustainable Bamboo Fibre, 20x24x20cm

Cheapest offer

Eco-Friendly Material: Crafted from sustainable bamboo fibre, this dust bin is not only stylish but also environmentally conscious. Sophisticated Grey Design: The Canyon Grey dust bin features a natural grey tone, adding a trendy and elegant touch to any home office setting. Rounded Shape: Its rounded design exudes a delicate appearance, blending seamlessly with various interior styles while providing practical waste disposal. Natural Warmth: The natural warmth of the bamboo fibre material creates a welcoming feel in any room, enhancing the overall ambiance. Perfect Dimensions: Measuring 20 cm in width, 24 cm in height, and 20 cm in depth, this compact dust bin is ideally sized for daily use in home office spaces.
£29.49
amazon.co.uk