Premier Housewares Casserole Dish 6l - Black Enamel, Black

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Casserole Dish 6l - Black Enamel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Oval Casserole Dish - 42 cm, Black Speckled

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Carvara Black Enamel Large Casserole Dish

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Black Enamel Large Casserole Dish

1-2 days
£31.18
Free Delivery

Orsina Carvara Black Enamel Large Casserole Dish Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£31.49

Casserole Dish 6l - Black Enamel, Black

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Oval Casserole Dish - 42 cm, Black Speckled

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Carvara 42cm Black Enamel Self Basting Roaster with Rack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Porter Mini Casserole Dish with Lid, Wide Handles, Enamel, 0.5 litres - Grey
£13.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Ph 3 Piece Pan Set, Non-stick Carbon Steel, Bakelite Handles - Silver, Silver
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Cookware Set - Silver, 3 Piece
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Porter Grey Enamel Mini Casserole Dish
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Casserole Dish 6l - Black Enamel, Black

Cheapest offer

With its generous 6000ml capacity and oval shape this casserole dish can cater for a large number of diners. It's made from carbon steel, renowned for its heat retention qualities, with an enamel coating that lends itself to slow cooking. The dimpled lid recycles vapour, helping to create more flavoursome dishes, while its metal tray keeps the food separate from the liquids that collect in its base. Features and Benefits Durable Materials - This casserole dish features black enamel coating with heat retaining carbon steel to ensure your dishes are cooked to a high standard. Perfect for slow cooking. Capacity - This must have dish has a large, 6000ml capacity, perfect for cooking a large amount of your essential dishes in. Specifications Dimensions: H15 x W42 x D31cm Colour: Black Guarantee: 12 Months
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk