Orsina The Dandy Sparrow Cedar Wood Shoe Shine Box

Premier Housewares Cedar Wood Shoe Shine Box

Orsina The Dandy Sparrow Cedar Wood Shoe Shine Box

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Cedar Wood Shoe Shine Box, Brown

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina The Dandy Sparrow Cedar Wood Shoe Shine Box in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£30.49

Premier Housewares Cedar Wood Shoe Shine Box, none

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shoe Shine Box, Cedar Wood

2-3 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Dark Cedar Wood 2 Tier Shoe Rack
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares D-sparrow Cedar Wooden Men Shoe Shapers
£30.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Cedar Wood Men Shoe Shapers
£22.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Maison By Premier Serving Dish, Brown
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina The Dandy Sparrow Cedar Wood Shoe Shine Box

Cheapest offer

The chunky box is crafted from natural cedar wood, sturdy and robust and boasting attractive golden hues. The slide out lid features a wedge which allows the shoe-clad foot to be placed at an angle for efficient polishing. Keep polish, brushes, and buffing cloths stored away in the box. Beautifully packaged, it makes a great gift.
£26.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)