Premier Housewares Champagne Bucket - Hammered Stainless Steel, H21 x W22 x D22cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.40
Delivery from £0.99

Premier Housewares Champagne and Wine Bucket - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Champagne Bucket - Hammered Stainless Steel, H21 x W22 x D22cm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mixology Hammered Effect Champagne Bucket - Silver

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hammered Effect Champagne/wine Bucket

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Hammered Effect Champagne Bucket | Mixology

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Champagne Bucket - Hammered Stainless Steel, H21 x W22 x D22cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

Item that will keep your champagne or wine cold at parties, events or gatherings Highly versatile with easy clean properties for everyday use Made from stainless steel with a hammered effect finish, our champagne bucket is as attractive as it is functional Care instructions: Wash in warm soap water, rinse and towel dry Height 20.5 cm x Width 22 cm x Depth 22 cm
£15.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Horizon Champagne Glasses, Gold, 7 x 7 x 26 cm, Set of 4
£28.99
7.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wine Glass, Silver, 9 x 9 x 17 cm
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors by PH Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror, Gold
£131.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95