Premier Housewares DECO Champagne Glasses, Gold, 7 x 7 x 25 cm, Set of 4

Premier Housewares Champagne Glasses Deco – Hand-Blown Gold Lines Design – Set of 4, Gold

Premier Housewares DECO Champagne Glasses, Gold, 7 x 7 x 25 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
7.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Hand Blown Champagne Glasses - Gold Lines Design, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares DECO Champagne Glasses, Gold, 7 x 7 x 25 cm, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.47
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of Four Deco Champagne Glasses in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£32.99

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Hand Blown Champagne Glasses - Gold Lines Design, Gold

2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Set Of 4 Deco Champagne Glasses

2-3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares DECO Champagne Glasses, Gold, 7 x 7 x 25 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the great jazz era, these hand blown glasses stand out thanks to their lively graphics Art-deco inspired, this set of four glasses is notable for the series of pointed gold waves that decorate their surface Tapered shape is specifically designed to preserve bubbles for as long as possible Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 25 x 7 x 7 cm
£28.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Horizon Champagne Glasses, Gold, 7 x 7 x 26 cm, Set of 4
£28.99
7.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wine Glass, Silver, 9 x 9 x 17 cm
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors by PH Champagne Finish Rose Crest Wall Mirror, Gold
£131.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95