Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Charm White Dolomite Bread Bin - Black, White

3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White Bread Box With Heart Detail, Ceramic Bread Storage Bin For Loaves, Functional Bread Holder With Lid

1-3 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £6.00

Charm Dolomite Coffee Tea Sugar Storage Canisters Jar Table Mats & Coasters Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

Orsina White Bread Box With Heart Detail, Ceramic Bread Storage Bin For Loaves, Functional Bread Holder With Lid Orsina White

3-5 working days
£50.99

Charm White Dolomite Bread Bin

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Delivery from £5.85

Charm Bread Crock White Dolomite

2-3 days
£55.49
Free Delivery

White Dolomite Charm Bread Crock Heart Design Breadbin Pot Kitchen Storage Bin

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Charm Paddle Chopping Board, 2 x 33 x 18 cm
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kensington Townhouse Leather Frame Mirror - Gold
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White

Cheapest offer

Made out of durable white dolomite Barrel shaped bin features an elegant love heart design and worded 'bread' for easy identification Fitting neatly on top the lid with love heart handle will help to keep your tea bags and leaves fresh for longer Care instructions: Wash before first use, wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 19 x 32 x 21 cm
£44.99
amazon.co.uk