Premier Housewares Charm "Drink" Coasters - Set of 4

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Charm "Drink" Coasters - Set of 4

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Charm Coasters - Set of 4, White, 0.5cm(H) x 10cm(W) x 10cm(D)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.35
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Charm Coasters - Set of 4, White, 0.5cm(H) x 10cm(W) x 10cm(D)

In stock
£9.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blue Rose Set Of Four Coasters - Blue

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Charm Set Of Four Cork Drink Coasters, Durable Heat-Resistant Table Mats With Minimalist 'drink' Text Design

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Charm Set of Four Cork Drink Coasters, Durable Heat-Resistant Table Mats with Minimalist 'Drink' Text Design in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White
£45.48
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Charm Paddle Chopping Board, 2 x 33 x 18 cm
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kensington Townhouse Leather Frame Mirror - Gold
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Premier Housewares Charm "Drink" Coasters - Set of 4

Cheapest offer

These coasters can be styled with the Charm placemats to create a coordinated look at the dinner table. Their white finish makes the heart graphic...
£8.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com