Premier Housewares Charm Paddle Chopping Board, 2 x 33 x 18 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Small Rubberwood Paddle Chopping Board, Cutting Board For Kitchen, Stylish Natural Wood Chopping Board

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Paddle Small Chopping and Serving Board | Charm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £5.85

Small Rubberwood Paddle Chopping Board, Cutting Board for Kitchen, Stylish Natural Wood Chopping Board

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Charm Paddle Chopping Board, 2 x 33 x 18 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from robust rubberwood, with odour and stain resistant properties Benefits from a paddle handle for easy moving, while a hanging loop allows you to store the block safely Saves worktops from scratches, marks and overall protection for kitchen surfaces Care instructions: Wash before first use; wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 2 x 33 x 18 cm Made from robust rubber wood, which is eco-friendly with odour and stain resistant properties Benefits from a paddle handle for easy moving, while a hanging loop allows you to store the block safely Saves worktops from scratches, marks and overall protection for kitchen surfaces Care instructions: Wash before first use, Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 2 x 33 x 18 cm
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Charm Set of 2 Milk Creamer Jug and Sugar Bowl Pot Jar Set White Dolomite
£15.25
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Charm Paddle Chopping Board, 2 x 40 x 22 cm
£15.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 0722729 Charm Butter Dish Dolomite
£11.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Biscuit Canister Chic Design - White Dolomite, Functional & Durable
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49