Premier Housewares Charm Tea Canister, White

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Charm Tea Canister, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery

White Dolomite Charm Tea Canister Heart Design Kitchen Storage Caddy Container

4-6 days
£14.50
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Charm Tea Canister, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Charm Tea Canister - Single Canister

1-3 working days
£14.75
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Charm Tea Canister, White

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Charm White Dolomite Tea Canister - White

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Charm White Dolomite Tea Canister Orsina White

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Charm Bread Crock, White
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Charm Paddle Chopping Board, 2 x 33 x 18 cm
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kensington Townhouse Leather Frame Mirror - Gold
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Premier Housewares Charm Tea Canister, White

Cheapest offer

Made out of durable white dolomite Barrel shaped canister features an elegant love heart design and worded 'tea' for easy identification Fitting neatly on top the lid with love heart handle will help to keep your tea bags and leaves fresh for longer Care instructions: Wash before first use, wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 16 x 12 x 12 cm
£14.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk