Premier Housewares Cheese Baker, Black

Used Offers from

Cheese Baker, Stoneware, Black

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£15.75
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Cheese Baker, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.75
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Black Cheese Baker

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pun and Games Black Cheese Baker - Black

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Pun And Games Black Cheese Baker

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Cheese Baker, Black

£18.85
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Black Cheese Baker, none

2 to 4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Pun & Games Black Cheese Baker Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£19.49

Similar products

Pun & Games Cheese Knives, Set Of 4
£24.35
6.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Cheese Cutter With Glass Board, Integrated Wire Slicer & Tempered Glass Base, Rustic Wood & Steel Cutter Arm
£14.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Cheese Baker, Black

Cheapest offer

Black stoneware brie baker featuring a bold logo Ideal for making gastropub classic baked brie and camembert at home Slice off the rind, top cheese with some fruit and honey and enjoy a refined dining experience Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 6 x 13 x 13 cm
£15.75
amazon.co.uk