Premier Housewares Pun and Games Cheese Plates, White/Black, Set of 4

Premier Housewares Cheese Plates – Set of 4 – Black & White, Serving Plates with Cheese Slogans

Premier Housewares Pun and Games Cheese Plates, White/Black, Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
5.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of Four Cheese Plates,black & White Cheese Board Plates For Kitchen,serving Plates With Cheese Slogans

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Pun & Games Cheese Plates - Set of 4, none

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Pun and Games Cheese Plates, White/Black, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Made of porcelain, the durable nature of the material makes these plates ideal for daily use Feature fun, playful slogans on their smooth surface Presented in their own bespoke box, they make a great gift Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 2 x 19 x 19 cm
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Pun and Games Dome Cheese Board, White
£24.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares White Marble & Bamboo Cheese Board - Natural, Brown
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Pun and Games Cheese Knives, Steel, White, 5 x 13 x 2 cm
£24.35
6.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Paddle Stoneware Cheese Board - Black
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95