Premier Housewares Chrome Stem Table Lamp with Acrylic Ball and Fabric Shade - Teal

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Chrome Stem Table Lamp, Acrylic Ball and Fabric Shade - Teal

10-15 days
£22.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Chrome Stem Table Lamp with Acrylic Ball and Fabric Shade - Teal

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Chrome Stem Table Lamp with Acrylic Ball and Fabric Shade - Teal

£24.99
Free Delivery

Evaine Teal Acrylic Ball Table Lamp - Blue

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Evaine Teal Acrylic Ball Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Evaine Teal Acrylic Ball Table Lamp in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£26.99

Premier Housewares Chrome Stem Table Lamp with Acrylic Ball and Fabric Shade - Teal

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Chrome Stem Table Lamp with Acrylic Ball and Fabric Shade - Teal

Cheapest offer

Inject a splash of colour into your living space with this stylish table lamp Makes a helpful addition to your bedside unit for a spot of late night reading Requires 1 x E14 Bulb (not supplied) Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth, do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions: (W x D x H): 14 x 14 x 33.5 cm
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk