Premier Housewares Circle Design Black Felt Placemats - Set of 2

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1203551 Circle Design Placemats - Set of 2, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
5.74 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of Two Black Felt Block Design Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Table Mats For Dining

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of Two Black Felt Block Design Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Table Mats for Dining Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£11.49

Similar products

Orsina Flared Circle Wall Mirror
£118.49
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Zariah Large Silver Multi Circle Wall Mirror
£227.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Orange Half Circle Design Kitchen Scale - 5kg
£33.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Red Half Circle Design Kitchen Scale - 5kg
£33.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Circle Design Black Felt Placemats - Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Protect your surface while adding a chic style to your table with the set of 2 black felt circle design placemats. Made using durable yet...
£7.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com