Premier Housewares Cirque Placemats - Set of 4, Grey, H2 x W29 x D22cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Cirque Placemats - Set of 4, Grey, H2 x W29 x D22cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.97
3.24 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Harlequin Set of Four Placemats | Cirque

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Set Of Four Cork Rectangular Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Table Mats With Diamond Design

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Cirque Placemats - Set of 4, Grey, H2 x W29 x D22cm

£16.40
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Cirque Placemats - Set of 4, Grey, H2 x W29 x D22cm

Cheapest offer

Set of four placemats for when dining with family or friends Protects your table surfaces from heat, stains and spillages Made using lightweight yet durable cork, with a PVC top for easy clean Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth damp cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Height 0.5 cm x Width 29 cm x Depth 22 cm
£12.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Cirque Lap Tray
£17.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 1203625 Cirque Coasters - Set of 4, Multi-Coloured, H2 x W10 x D10cm
£9.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49