Orsina Small Rose Gold Acrylic Canister - Single Canister

Premier Housewares Clear Canister, Acrylic, Rose Gold, 10 x 10 x 15 cm

Orsina Small Rose Gold Acrylic Canister - Single Canister

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Clear Canister, Acrylic, Rose Gold, 10 x 10 x 15 cm

Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Maison by Premier Small Acrylic Canister in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares Clear Canister, Acrylic, Rose Gold, 10 x 10 x 15 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.19
Delivery from £4.49

(Small) Fluted design Clear Acrylic Canister Rose Gold Rim

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Small Rose Gold Acrylic Canister - Single Canister

Cheapest offer

The rose gold band on its rim adds a warm metallic accent to this clear acrylic canister. Its interior surface boasts a fluted design which subverts the smooth exterior while magnifying the contents. The domed lid features a small handle and an airtight seal, with corresponding fluting detail on its inner.
£16.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.