Premier Housewares Coir Fox Doormat | PVC Backing, 60 x 40cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Heavy Duty Non Slip Fox Coir Doormat Front Back Entrance Floor Mat 60 x 40cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Coir Fox Doormat For Entryway, Mudroom, Or Outdoor Porch

1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Coir Fox Doormat | PVC Backing, 60 x 40cm

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Coir Fox Doormat | Filta

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Coir Fox Doormat | PVC Backing, 60 x 40cm

Cheapest offer

Robust Bristles: Made with durable coir fibres, this practical doormat features robust bristles that help remove dirt and debris from footwear before entering the home. Ideal for keeping indoor spaces cleaner and reducing tracked-in mess. Floor Protection: Designed with a PVC backing, this coir door mat helps protect flooring while providing stability during use. The sturdy backing supports everyday functionality and helps keep the mat securely positioned indoors. Fox Design: Featuring a peaceful sleeping fox illustration set against a teal background, this decorative doormat adds character to your entrance. The attractive design complements a variety of home interiors while remaining practical. Everyday Practical: Suitable for regular household use, this indoor doormat offers a simple way to manage dirt at entryways. Its durable construction combines functionality and style, making it a useful addition to busy homes. Compact Size: Measuring H2 x W60 x L40 cm and weighing 1.4 kg, this coir and PVC doormat fits comfortably by front or back doors. Its practical dimensions provide effective coverage without taking up unnecessary floor space.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Welcome Coir Doormat | Filta
£17.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Deer Coir Doormat, 60 x 40 cm, Brown
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Multicoloured Coir Doormat - Greetings
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Natrual and Red Coir Doormat - Welcome Home, Brown
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Geo Coir Doormat, 60 x 40 cm
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery