Orsina Attractive Look Lime Green Compost Bin, Durable Compost Bin For Kitchen, Convenient Kitchen Compost Bin

Premier Housewares Compost Bin Lime Green in Light Green Premier Housewares Light Green

Orsina Attractive Look Lime Green Compost Bin, Durable Compost Bin For Kitchen, Convenient Kitchen Compost Bin

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Madison Lime Green Bin | Compost

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Attractive Look Lime Green Compost Bin, Durable Compost Bin For Kitchen, Convenient Kitchen Compost Bin

Cheapest offer

Transform your kitchen waste management with the Orsina Lime Green Compost Bin. Designed with both functionality and aesthetics in mind, this compact compost bin combines vibrant style with environmentally friendly practices. Made from durable galvanized steel, the bin features a powder-coated finish in an eye-catching lime green, making it a chic addition to any kitchen or outdoor space.The stylish bucket design includes securely attached zinc handles, allowing for easy transport as you move waste from the bin to your outdoor compost pile or municipal collection. The lid fits tightly on top to keep odors contained, ensuring a pleasant kitchen environment. With dimensions of H21 x D19 x W19 cm and weighing just 0.6 kg, this compost bin is perfect for any kitchen countertop or pantry. The worded compost detail adds a touch of personality to your waste disposal solution.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Premier Housewares 510018 Compost Bin with Handle, Red, Metal, H20 x W15 x D15cm
£17.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Black) Compost Bin With Handle in 3 different Colours
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Compost Bin - Red
£16.49
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Black Compost Bin
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Compost Bin - Hot Pink
£21.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery