Premier Housewares Container, Clear, 1040 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Container, Clear, 1040 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Freska 3 Section Rectangular Glass Container With Lid 1040 ml - Transparent

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 1040 Ml Rectangular Storage Container, Bpa-Free White Lid Kitchen Food Storage Container, Food Containers

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Container, Clear, 1040 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.20
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina 1040 ml Rectangular Storage Container, BPA-Free White Lid Kitchen Food Storage Container, Food Containers in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£18.49

3 Section Rectangular Glass Container with Lid 1040 Ml | Freska

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £5.85

1040 ml Rectangular Storage Container, BPA-Free White Lid Kitchen Food Storage Container, Food Containers

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Container, Clear, 1040 ml

Cheapest offer

Durable Glass: Crafted from premium, durable glass, this food container provides long-lasting performance. Its 1040 ml capacity makes it perfect for storing a variety of foods, from leftovers to prepared meals. BPA-Free Lid: The white PP lid features secure clip locks and a silicone seal, making it an airtight food storage container that keeps food fresh. Perfect for taking meals on the go without worrying about spills. Versatile Use: Ideal for meal prepping, storing leftovers, and carrying lunch to work or school. The container is microwave and freezer safe, allowing easy reheating and preservation of your meals. Minimalistic Design: This kitchen food storage container from Premier Housewares features a simple, modern design with an airtight seal and practical versatility, making it an essential item for every kitchen. Size and Weight: The glass container and BPA-free lid are both dishwasher safe and easy to maintain. Measuring H8 x L15 x W20 cm and weighing 750g, it offers durable performance and hygiene for everyday use.
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Liberty Pasta Canister - Red, H28 x W10 x D10cm
£14.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Piece Storage Container Set | Romm
£14.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares 508522 Liberty Pasta Canister - Black , H29 x W10 x D10cm
£16.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Liberty Cream Enamel Pasta Canister - Cream
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Sketch Biscuit Canister - Cream
£13.79
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery