Premier Housewares Contemporary 5pc Chrome Finish Kitchen Gadget Set | Modern Kitchen Tool Set with Wooden Stand|Corkscrew, Can Opener, Garlic Press, Peeler | Kitchen Utensil Set

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Contemporary 5pc Chrome Finish Kitchen Gadget Set | Modern Kitchen Tool Set with Wooden Stand|Corkscrew, Can Opener, Garlic Press, Peeler | Kitchen Utensil Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.73
Free Delivery

Maison By Premier 5 Piece Chrome Finish Kitchen Gadget Set, Silver

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 5pc Rose Gold Kitchen Set, Utensil Tool Set with Black Block, Corkscrew, Can Opener, Garlic Press, Peeler in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£33.99

Orsina 5Pc Chrome Kitchen Set,luxe Kitchen Tool Set With Wooden Stand,corkscrew, Can Opener, Garlic Press, Peeler

1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Paragon 5pc Chrome Finish Kitchen Gadget Set

2-3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Susan Oval Design Elegant Wall Mirror
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bailey Floor Lamp Tripod - White, White
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stockholm 3D Effect Wall Mirror with White High Gloss Finish - Silver
£145.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Small Wall Mirror - Black/Gold, Black
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Contemporary 5pc Chrome Finish Kitchen Gadget Set | Modern Kitchen Tool Set with Wooden Stand|Corkscrew, Can Opener, Garlic Press, Peeler | Kitchen Utensil Set

Cheapest offer

Complete 5-Piece Kitchen Tool Set: This set includes five essential kitchen tools: a corkscrew, can opener, garlic press, and peeler, providing you with all the necessary gadgets for everyday cooking tasks. Long-Lasting Construction: Made from durable metal, these kitchen gadgets are built to withstand the rigors of everyday use. The sturdy construction ensures long-lasting performance, making this set a reliable addition to your kitchen. Perfect Gift for Any Occasion: This 5-piece kitchen gadget set makes a thoughtful and practical gift for housewarmings, weddings, birthdays, or any other special occasion. This kitchen gadget set is a wonderful gift idea for any home cook. Space-Saving Design: The sleek chrome finish and chunky black block add a touch of modern elegance to your kitchen countertop. The compact design of utensil set ensures that the set doesn't take up too much space, Convenient Wooden Stand for Easy Access: The included wooden stand keeps all the tools neatly organized and easily accessible. No more searching through drawers for the right gadget; they are all conveniently displayed on your countertop.
£31.73
amazon.co.uk