Premier Housewares Contemporary Coffee Pot 400ml | Borosilicate Glass | Coffee And Tea Pot | Versatile Pot With Advanced Filtration, 11 x 14 x 14

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Contemporary Coffee Pot 400ml | Borosilicate Glass | Coffee And Tea Pot | Versatile Pot With Advanced Filtration, 11 x 14 x 14

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Contemporary Coffee Pot 400Ml, Borosilicate Glass Coffee Pot For Breakfast, Stainless Steel Coffee Pot

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Contemporary Coffee Pot 400ml | Borosilicate Glass | Coffee And Tea Pot | Versatile Pot With Advanced Filtration, 11 x 14 x 14

£20.20
Free Delivery

Tova Coffee Pot 400ml - Silver, Clear

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Contemporary Coffee Pot 400ml | Borosilicate Glass | Coffee And Tea Pot | Versatile Pot With Advanced Filtration, 11 x 14 x 14

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.40
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporary Coffee Pot 400ml, Borosilicate Glass Coffee Pot For Breakfast, Stainless Steel Coffee Pot in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£22.99

Contemporary Coffee Pot 400ml, Borosilicate Glass Coffee Pot For Breakfast, Stainless Steel Coffee Pot

2-3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Susan Oval Design Elegant Wall Mirror
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Bailey Floor Lamp Tripod - White, White
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stockholm 3D Effect Wall Mirror with White High Gloss Finish - Silver
£145.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Small Wall Mirror - Black/Gold, Black
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Contemporary Coffee Pot 400ml | Borosilicate Glass | Coffee And Tea Pot | Versatile Pot With Advanced Filtration, 11 x 14 x 14

Cheapest offer

Contemporary Borosilicate Glass Design: The 400ml teapot is made from high-quality borosilicate glass, offering durability and a clear view of your tea or coffee as it brews. Perfect for those who appreciate modern, minimalist kitchen accessories Stainless Steel Infuser & Filter: The built-in stainless steel infuser is ideal for brewing loose leaf tea, ensuring a smooth, leaf-free pour. It also functions as a filter for coffee, making this teapot a versatile tool for tea and coffee alike Ergonomic Handle & Precise Measurement Indicators: The ergonomic handle provides a comfortable grip, allowing for easy pouring without straining your hand. The pot also features measurement indicators, ensuring precise brewing every time Conical Shape: Designed with a conical shape, this teapot enhances the brewing process for both tea and coffee. The shape ensures even water distribution over coffee grounds for a richer flavor, while also allowing tea leaves to fully unfurl Perfect for Coffee Lovers: This versatile teapot with infuser is perfect for brewing both loose leaf teas and pour-over coffee. Its sleek design and compact size make it an excellent choice for any kitchen, whether you’re serving yourself or guests
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk