Premier Housewares 509921 Cookbook Stand, Gold Finish

Premier Housewares Cookbook Stand 509921 - Gold Finish, Durable Elegant Design

Premier Housewares 509921 Cookbook Stand, Gold Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 509921 Cookbook Stand, Gold Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Durable Design Cookbook Stand With Gold Finish, Gold Finish Recipe Book Stand, Elegant Cook Book Stand

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Gold Cookbook Stand, none

2 to 4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares 509921 Cookbook Stand, Gold Finish

Cheapest offer

Elegant Design with Gold Finish: Enhance your kitchen with a cookbook stand featuring a warm, reflective gold finish. Its minimal, contemporary style blends seamlessly with any décor, from modern to industrial. Durable Iron Construction: Built from tough iron, this recipe book stand offers exceptional stability and long-lasting performance. Perfect for holding everything from heavy cookbooks to compact recipe guides. Angled for Easy Viewing: The angled design ensures recipes are always in view, allowing you to read and flip pages effortlessly while cooking. Ideal for keeping your hands free to focus on your culinary creations. Simple Care Instructions: Maintain its shine effortlessly-just wipe with a soft cloth. Avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve the beautiful gold finish of this cookbook stand, ensuring your stand looks great for years to come. Compact and Lightweight: Measuring H27 x D14 x W23 cm and weighing just 0.42 kg, this stand fits neatly into any kitchen space without taking up too much room. It’s easy to move and store when not in use.
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507561 Vertex Cookbook Stand - Copper Plated , 17 x 30 x 21 cm
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Cookbook Stand - Copper Finish, Durable Iron Construction
£11.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 507592 Cookbook Stand - Blue 18 x 30 x 18 cm
£11.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49