Premier Housewares Country Kitchen Vinegar Jug, 510 ml - Cream

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Country Kitchen Vinegar Jug, 510 ml - Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Country Kitchen Vinegar Jug, 510 ml - Cream

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Country Kitchen Vinegar Jug

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Country Kitchen Vinegar Jug in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£14.49

Country Kitchen Vinegar Jug - 510ml, Cream

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Country Cottage Carafe, Grey
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
100% Cotton Country Kitchen Tea Cosy
£14.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Country Kitchen Basting Jug, Cream
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Country Kitchen Vinegar Jug, 510 ml - Cream

Cheapest offer

An elegantly curved handle adds style while ensuring you have a comfortable grip for control when using A cork top ensures the vinegar is protected while adding a traditional look to the jug Durable design with easy re-fill for use time and time again Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry, donot use abrasive cleaners Dimensions (H x W x D): 18 x 10 x 7 cm
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk