Premier Housewares Cream Wall Clock, Cream

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Cream Wall Clock, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Cream Wall Clock, Elegant Distressed Design With Bold Black Numerals And Classic Face, Reliable Quartz

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Pale Blue Wall Clock, Elegant Distressed Design With Bold Black Numerals & Classic Face, Reliable Quartz in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares 2200916 Cream Vintage Design Round Wall Clock 25cm - Size: 5 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £5.99

Cream Wall Clock, Cream

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier housewares Cream Wall Clock

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares 102112 Deep Fat Fryer Enamel Chip Basket Small Fryer 16x33x27,5L, Cream
£27.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By PH Set Of Three Cream Canisters, Cream
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Sketch Biscuit Canister - Cream
£12.59
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 507359 Bread Bin, Stainless Steel
£36.46
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Cream Wall Clock, Cream

Cheapest offer

Keep track of time with our stylish and contemporary cream wall clock that will complement most decors while adding a practical feature on your wall. Made from plastic, the round cream frame features a rim design that adds to its aesthetically pleasing look. Complementing the frame, the white face has black numbers, minute batons and hands making it easy to read, even at a glance. A plastic pane helps to protect the clock face, so it will stand the test of time. Ideal for use in your bedroom, dining room, kitchen or living space. 1 x AA battery is all that is required to keep time ticking over. Features and Benefits Stylish and simple design - It will look perfect in any location. Ideal for your bedroom, dining room, kitchen or living space. Easy to read - the clear dial makes it easy and legible to read quickly. Lightweight and durable - a protective plastic pane makes it shatter proof yet not heavy to hang on your wall. Specifications Dimensions: H26cm x W26cm x D5cm Weight: 4kg Colo
£14.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk