Premier Housewares Cushion Nap, Chenille - Red

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.90
Delivery from £4.49

Words 'Nap' Red Cushion - Red

3-5 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Words 'nap' Red Cushion

1-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Nap Words Black Cushion in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£16.99

Premier Housewares Words 'Nap' Red Cushion

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stockholm Black Chair with Cushion and Beech Wood Legs - Black
£54.49
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Words 'Zzzzzz' Red Cushion - Red
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Opus Grey Woven Rope Chair
£302.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Words 'Home' Red Cushion - Red
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Words 'Feet Up' Red Cushion
£18.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Cushion Nap, Chenille - Red

Cheapest offer

Made from 100% polyester, the red cushion features a chenille jacquard finish, which is soft to the touch for a comfortable feel The cushion is filled with hollow fibre for improved spring, while helping allergy sufferers The elegant style of the nap cushion will bring a relaxing touch and a decorative feature for your bed, chair or sofa Care instructions: Machine washable Measure: H45 cm x W45 cm
£9.90
amazon.co.uk