Premier Housewares Cutlery Caddy, 12 cm - Brushed Stainless Steel, Silver

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Cutlery Caddy, 12 cm - Brushed Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Cutlery Caddy, 12 cm - Brushed Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Cutlery Caddy, 12 cm - Brushed Stainless Steel, Silver

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

PF-0508905 Stainless Steel Cutlery Caddy - Brushed Silver, Drainer & Holder, Durable, Easy to Clean, 14x12x12 cm

2-3 days
£11.04
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Cutlery Caddy, 12 cm - Brushed Stainless Steel, Silver

£12.20
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Brushed Stainless Steel Cutlery Caddy, Durable Metal Holder With Divided Sections, Ideal For Organising

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Brushed Stainless Steel Cutlery Caddy, Durable Metal Holder With Divided Sections, Ideal For Organising in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£12.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Stainless Steel Cutlery Caddy, 10 cm
£8.95
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Cutlery Caddy, 12 cm - Brushed Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

Made of stainless steel with a brushed finish It can be used as a cutlery drainer to dry utensils after washing up, or as a cutlery holder to keep your dining room tidy The holes make it easier for damp utensils to dry Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 14 x 12 x 12 cm
£6.95
amazon.co.uk