Premier Housewares (6 x 33 x 27 cm), 5 L Deep Fryer with Pyrex Lid - Black

Premier Housewares Deep Fryer 102102 - 5L Pyrex Glass Lid - Black

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares (6 x 33 x 27 cm), 5 L Deep Fryer with Pyrex Lid - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares (6 x 33 x 27 cm), 5 L Deep Fryer with Pyrex Lid - Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares (6 x 33 x 27 cm), 5 L Deep Fryer with Pyrex Lid - Black

Unknown
£26.19
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares (6 x 33 x 27 cm), 5 L Deep Fryer with Pyrex Lid - Black

£28.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares (6 x 33 x 27 cm), 5 L Deep Fryer with Pyrex Lid - Black

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 102102 5L Deep Fat Fryer Enamel Chip Pan Fryer Glass Lid Chip Fryer Deep Frying Pan Black Deep 16x33x27

2-3 days
£32.85
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares (6 x 33 x 27 cm), 5 L Deep Fryer with Pyrex Lid - Black

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares (6 x 33 x 27 cm), 5 L Deep Fryer with Pyrex Lid - Black

Cheapest offer

Size: The 5 litre deep fryer has enough space, making it perfect for everyday use Resistant: The 5l deep fat fryer comes with a thermo resistant pyrex lid making it a casserole dish Material: The deep fat fryer has a black enamel on steel, making it strong and attractive Cleaning: Washing the deep fryer is not a huge at all. It is dishwasher safe, making it quite convenient for one Dimensions of the small, fat fryer are: Height 16 cm x Width 33 cm x Depth 27 cm, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Premier Housewares
£24.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk