Premier Housewares Delightful Panda Face Laundry Bag|Adorable Cotton Washing Sack with Carry Handles|Storage Bag For Laundry|Perfect For Toy Storage, or Playroom Organization

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Panda Face Laundry Bag,cotton Washing Sack With Carry Handles,storage Bag For Laundry,ideal For Toy Storage

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Panda Face Laundry Bag | Mimo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Mimo Panda Face Laundry Bag - White, White

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Delightful Panda Face Laundry Bag|Adorable Cotton Washing Sack with Carry Handles|Storage Bag For Laundry|Perfect For Toy Storage, or Playroom Organization

Cheapest offer

Durable Cotton Material: Made from high-quality cotton, this laundry bag is soft yet robust, designed to hold a substantial load without wear and tear, ensuring long-lasting use for all your laundry needs. Charming Novelty Design: Featuring an adorable panda face with blue ears, this cute design appeals to children and adults alike, adding a playful touch to your laundry routine and brightening up any space. Convenient Carry Handles: The bag is equipped with sturdy handles on each side, allowing for easy lifting and transportation. Whether you're heading to the laundromat or simply moving clothes from room to room, these handles make it hassle-free. Stylish Storage Solution: More than just a laundry bag, it serves as a stylish storage option for toys, blankets, or other household items, helping you keep your living space organized while showcasing a fun aesthetic. Care and Maintenance: Easy to care for, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth. For best results, avoid washing or tumble drying, ensuring that the bag maintains its delightful appearance and durability over time.
£17.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Soft Floral Painted Oblong Pail, Rust-Resistant Garden Bucket, Outdoor Grow Bucket, Luxe Potting Container
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Medium Clear and Copper Salt/Pepper Mill | Stylish Curved Design with Visible Contents | Perfect for Enhancing Your Dining Experience
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Stylish Design Gold Finish Sausage Dog Hanger | Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks For Livingroom | Sturdy Hanging Hooks For Kitchen | Durable Over Door Hooks
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Elegant White Marble And Bamboo Cheese Board, Versatile Chopping Board, Stylish Chopping Board For Kitchen
£22.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00