Premier Housewares Deluxe Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger | Space-Saving Solution for Scarves, Caps, and Belts | Stylish and Durable Design for Home Organization

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Deluxe Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger | Space-Saving Solution for Scarves, Caps, and Belts | Stylish and Durable Design for Home Organization

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.80

Premier Housewares Deluxe Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger | Space-Saving Solution for Scarves, Caps, and Belts | Stylish and Durable Design for Home Organization

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Deluxe Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger | Space-Saving Solution for Scarves, Caps, and Belts | Stylish and Durable Design for Home Organization

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger Smooth Scarfs Caps Belts Pent Shirts Coat New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
GBP 11.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Deluxe Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger | Space-Saving Solution for Scarves, Caps, and Belts | Stylish and Durable Design for Home Organization

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Deluxe Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger | Space-Saving Solution for Scarves, Caps, and Belts | Stylish and Durable Design for Home Organization

In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Deluxe Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger | Space-Saving Solution for Scarves, Caps, and Belts | Stylish and Durable Design for Home Organization

£13.01
1.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Housewares Over Door Coat Hooks | Over The Door Hanger for Bedroom with 10 Hooks | Anti-Slip Cloths, Belts, Coat Hooks for Door | Chrome Wire Frame

2-3 days
£14.07
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Deluxe Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger | Space-Saving Solution for Scarves, Caps, and Belts | Stylish and Durable Design for Home Organization

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Rolling Pin - Stainless Steel
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interiors by PH Tufted Velvet Office Chair, Pink
£97.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Deluxe Chrome 10 Hook Over Door Hanger | Space-Saving Solution for Scarves, Caps, and Belts | Stylish and Durable Design for Home Organization

Cheapest offer

SPACE-SAVING SOLUTION: This over door chrome hanger is designed to maximize your space by providing ten hooks for easy access to your accessories. Perfect for hanging scarves, caps, belts, and more, it helps keep your home organized. STURDY CHROME CONSTRUCTION: Made from 100% durable iron with a sleek chrome finish, this hanger is built to last. Its robust design ensures that it can hold multiple items securely, making it a reliable addition to your home organization tools. EASY INSTALLATION: No tools or complicated setup required. The curved hooks simply slide over any standard door, drawer, or cupboard, allowing you to instantly create additional hanging space wherever you need it. MINIMALIST AND STYLISH: With its modern and minimalist design, this over door hanger not only serves a practical purpose but also adds a touch of elegance to your home decor. It blends seamlessly with any interior style, enhancing your space. SMOOTH HOOK ENDS: Each hook features smooth ends to prevent snagging or damage to your items. This thoughtful design detail ensures that your accessories hang securely and are easy to retrieve whenever you need them., Weight: 1.3007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: Premier Housewares
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk