Premier Housewares Desk Lamp, Grey, Flexible, Edison Screw, Study Lamp, Small Desk Lamp, H37 x W13 x D13cm

Used Offers from

Flexi Grey Home Office Lounge Table Study Reading Work Hobby Desk Lamp Light New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Desk Lamp, Grey, Flexible, Edison Screw, Study Lamp, Small Desk Lamp, H37 x W13 x D13cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Desk Lamp, Grey, Flexible, Edison Screw, Study Lamp, Small Desk Lamp, H37 x W13 x D13cm

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Grey Table Lamp For Work Desk, Desk Lamp With Conical Lamp Head, Long Lasting Iron Bedside Lamp

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Grey Table Lamp for Work Desk, Desk Lamp with Conical Lamp Head, Long Lasting Iron Bedside Lamp

10-15 days
£21.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Gloss Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp for Reading & Writing in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£23.49

Premier Housewares Desk Lamp in Grey Gloss Chrome with Flexible Stem

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Flexi Grey Desk Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Desk Lamp, Grey, Flexible, Edison Screw, Study Lamp, Small Desk Lamp, H37 x W13 x D13cm

Cheapest offer

This portable desk lamp features a base and head made from strong durable metal This lamp features a chrome stem which is adjustable at the neck, making it a highly practical desk lamp Easy to use on/off switch Can be used as a study lamp, desk lamp, or even as bedside lighting Product Dimensions - w13 x d13 x h37cm
£18.95
amazon.co.uk