Tian Grey Velvet Dining Chair - Grey

Premier Housewares Dining Chair Tian - Grey Velvet - One Size

Tian Grey Velvet Dining Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Grey Velvet Dining Chair, Durable & Adjustable Velvet Office Chair, Backrest Grey Accent Chair with Gold Legs

2-3 days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Comfortable Grey Velvet Dining Chair, Durable & Adjustable Velvet Office Chair, Backrest Grey Accent Chair

1-3 working days
£118.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Comfortable Velvet Dining Chair, Durable & Adjustable Velvet Office Chair, Backrest Accent Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£129.49

Interiors By PH Velvet Dining Chair Grey Gold Legs, Grey

3 to 5 days
£132.99
Delivery from £3.95

Grey Velvet Dining Chair | Tian

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.73
Delivery from £5.85

Interiors by Premier Tian Grey Velvet Dining Chair One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£178.99
Delivery from £4.99

Premier Housewares Tian Velvet Dining Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£180.99
Delivery from £4.95
Tian Grey Velvet Dining Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

This dining chair is upholstered skilfully with grey velvet that works wonderfully in a variety of decors. Featuring a sensuous scalloped edge, the foam-padded seat is perched atop gold finish tapered legs which adds a chic accent to the living area.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Tian Black Velvet Dining Chair - Black
£83.99
Compare 9 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Dining Chair With Ash Wood Legs, Grey
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Mink Fabric Dining Chair, Brown
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by Premier Dining Chair with Arms Stockholm Grey/Gold Effect
£40.00
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Chair Orsina Tian - Black Velvet, Chrome Legs
£83.99
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95