Premier Housewares Double Clothes Hanging Rail

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Double Hanging Rail with Wheels - Chrome

1-2 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1900395 Double Hanging Rail with Wheels - Chrome

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Clothes Hanging Double Rail With Wheels

1-3 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Double Clothes Hanging Rail, none

2 to 4 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Clothes Rack Clothes Hanging Double Rail With Wheels in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£38.49

Premier Housewares 1900395 Double Hanging Rail with Wheels - Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.72
Free Delivery

Chrome Finish Double Clothes Hanging Rail With Wheels Chrome

2-5 working days
£48.00

Premier Housewares Double Clothes Hanging Rail

Cheapest offer

Simplistic in design, this double rail is a quick and convenient solution to keep your house free of clutter. This rail features adjustable height to suit your clothing and comes with wheels so you can easily place it wherever you want. With its sleek chrome finish, this rail will suit any contemporary décor. Specification Double rail Wheels Adjustable Dimensions: H152 x W80 x D43cm Colour: Chrome
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk