Premier Housewares Stylish Clear Acrylic Toothbrush Holder | Transparent Toothbrush Holder Set | Patterned Finish Toothbrush Organizer | Elegant Crystal Look Acrylic Brush Holder

Premier Housewares Dow Clear Acrylic Toothbrush Holder

Premier Housewares Stylish Clear Acrylic Toothbrush Holder | Transparent Toothbrush Holder Set | Patterned Finish Toothbrush Organizer | Elegant Crystal Look Acrylic Brush Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.45
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Clear Acrylic Toothbrush Holder, Patterned Transparent Toothbrush Organizer, Crystal Look Brush Holder

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Stylish Clear Acrylic Toothbrush Holder | Transparent Toothbrush Holder Set | Patterned Finish Toothbrush Organizer | Elegant Crystal Look Acrylic Brush Holder

Cheapest offer

Strong Acrylic Design: Made from durable clear acrylic, this toothbrush holder stays resilient through everyday use while providing a neutral, see-through structure that blends well on countertops, or bathroom shelves without taking extra space Geometric 3D-Textured Exterior: Its outer surface features a raised geometric pattern that adds grip and structure to the design, giving this toothbrush in holder setup a defined presence while keeping it steady and slip-resistant Compact Everyday Use Structure: The open-top build allows air circulation to dry toothbrushes faster while saving space; it is designed to accommodate more than one toothbrush in holder without creating a cluttered bathroom look Versatile Sinkside Storage: This holder toothbrush solution works well with other accessories and coordinates with its matching tumbler, offering a simple way to build a complete toothbrush holder set without overloading your bathroom space Care and Maintenance: Wipe clean with a damp cloth to keep this bathroom toothbrush holder spotless and residue-free; easy to maintain and perfect for households looking for practical toothbrush wall holders alternatives
£9.45
amazon.co.uk