Premier Housewares Aurora Champagne Glasses 260ml

Premier Housewares Drinking Glasses Textured Cocktail Glasses Hammered Effect Margarita Glass Martini Glass Multicolored Rum Glass 26 x 7 x 7 cm

Premier Housewares Aurora Champagne Glasses 260ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1405299 Champagne Glasses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.39
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Aurora Champagne Glasses 260ml

Cheapest offer

The Aurora champagne glasses have a hammered effect finish that texture their bowls with round indents. Their iridescent lustre rewards the eye with...
£36.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com