Premier Housewares Durable Curved Rectangular Beech Wood Chopping and Serving Board | Elegant Antibacterial Beechwood Board | Versatile Board For Serving in Your Kitchen

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Curved Rectangular Beech Wood Chopping And Serving Board, Durable Wooden Cutting Board With Integrated Handle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Curved Rectangular Beech Wood Chopping & Serving Board, Durable Wooden Cutting Board with Integrated Handle in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£20.99

Curved Rectangular Beech Wood Chopping and Serving Board | Lyna

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Durable Curved Rectangular Beech Wood Chopping and Serving Board | Elegant Antibacterial Beechwood Board | Versatile Board For Serving in Your Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Sustainable Material: Crafted from 100% real beechwood, this chopping and serving board is an eco-friendly choice for your kitchen. Its sustainable nature ensures you can prepare meals with a clear conscience while enjoying the beauty of wood. Curved Design: The unique curved shape of this board not only adds a stylish touch to your kitchen but also provides a comfortable grip with its cut-out handle. This design makes it easy to maneuver while chopping, enhancing your experience. Anti-Bacterial: Beechwood is naturally antibacterial, making this board a hygienic option for food preparation. You can confidently slice fruits and vegetables, knowing that the surface helps reduce the risk of bacteria. Cut-Friendly Surface: The thick design of this chopping board is gentle on your knives, preventing dulling over time. Enjoy effortless slicing and dicing without worrying about damaging your kitchen tools, making it perfect for everyday use. Ready to Use: This chopping and serving board comes fully assembled, so you can start using it right away. With dimensions of H2 x W36 x L26 cm and a lightweight design of 1.18 kg, it’s easy to store and handle, making it a practical addition.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk