Premier Housewares Durable Silicone Cake Mould Gingerbread Man Orange | Flexible Silicone Cake Moulds | Heat Resistant Silicone Cake Moulds for Baking

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable Silicone Cake Mould Gingerbread Man Orange, Flexible Baking Mould, Heat Resistant Man Cake Mould

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Durable Silicone Cake Mould Gingerbread Man Orange, Flexible Baking Mould, Heat Resistant Man Cake Mould in Orange Orsina Orange

3-5 working days
£13.49

Premier Housewares Durable Silicone Cake Mould Gingerbread Man Orange | Flexible Silicone Cake Moulds | Heat Resistant Silicone Cake Moulds for Baking

Cheapest offer

Durable & Flexible Silicone Mould: Crafted from high-quality silicone, this silicone cake mould is both strong and flexible, allowing you to easily pop out perfectly shaped gingerbread men without any sticking or breaking. Heat Resistant & Versatile: This silicone cake mould for baking can withstand high temperatures up to 240°C, making it perfect for use in the oven, microwave, and even freezer. Its versatility makes it an ideal choice for creating cakes. Perfect for Festive Baking: Whether you’re preparing holiday treats or adding a fun touch to everyday baking, this gingerbread man cake mould helps create adorable, professional-looking cakes, ideal for festive occasions. Easy to Clean & Maintain: Designed for everyday use, this silicone baking mould is dishwasher-safe for easy cleanup. However, for the best care and longevity, hand-washing is recommended. This mould is also microwave and freezer-safe. Compact & Lightweight Design: With dimensions of H5 x L25 x W20 cm and a lightweight of 0.15kg, this mould is easy to store and handle. Its compact design makes it perfect for small kitchens, offering the capacity to bake delightful gingerbread men.
£12.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk