Maison by Premier Stone Grey Silicone Head Spoon

Premier Housewares Durable Stone Grey Silicone Head Spoon | Heat-Resistant Serving Spoon for Non-Stick Cookware | Versatile Neutral Grey Culinary Ladle with Wooden Handle

Maison by Premier Stone Grey Silicone Head Spoon

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Durable Stone Grey Silicone Head Spoon | Heat-Resistant Serving Spoon for Non-Stick Cookware | Versatile Neutral Grey Culinary Ladle with Wooden Handle

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.29
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Stone Grey Silicone Head Spoon,heat-Resistant Serving Spoon,neutral Grey Culinary Ladle With Wooden Handle

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stone Grey Silicone Head Spoon, Heat-Resistant Serving Spoon, Neutral Grey Culinary Ladle With Wooden Handle Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£14.49

Maison by Premier Stone Grey Silicone Head Spoon

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen essentials with the Maison by Premier Stone Grey Silicone Head Spoon, a perfect blend of functionality and contemporary style. Designed for both amateur cooks and culinary enthusiasts, this versatile spoon features a heat-resistant stone grey silicone head that effortlessly withstands high cooking temperatures, making it ideal for stirring, serving, and mixing a wide range of dishes. The gentle silicone material ensures your non-stick cookware remains scratch-free, preserving the life and quality of your pots and pans.The ergonomic wooden handle provides a comfortable, secure grip and boasts a warm natural finish, adding a touch of elegance to your kitchen. For added convenience, the spoon includes a handy hanging loop, allowing for easy storage and quick access during busy meal prep. Its striking grey head and sleek wooden handle offer a stylish contrast, blending seamlessly with various kitchen decors.Perfect for everyday use, the Maison by Premier Stone Grey Sil
£3.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk