Premier Housewares Elegant Set Of Four Cork Round Placemats | Stylish White Outline Vegetable Designs Cork Placemats | Durable Easy To Clean Table Protectors For Everyday Use

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
3.37 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Besa Set Of Four Cork Round Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Table Mats With White Vegetable Outline Design

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Besa Set of Four Cork Round Placemats, Durable Heat-Resistant Table Mats with White Vegetable Outline Design Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£14.99

Premier Housewares Besa Cork Round Placemats - Set of 4

2-3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Black Metal Pendant Light Modern Elegant Ceiling Light Chandelier 41 x 41 x 120
£36.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Baina Black Acrylic Seat Bar Stool with Gold Base - Gold
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Elegant Set Of Four Cork Round Placemats | Stylish White Outline Vegetable Designs Cork Placemats | Durable Easy To Clean Table Protectors For Everyday Use

Cheapest offer

Protect Your Surfaces: These cork placemats are designed to safeguard your table from scratches and marks, ensuring your surfaces remain pristine during meals or gatherings. Their round shape and sturdy construction make them ideal for everyday use. Stylish Design: Featuring charming white outline vegetable designs on natural cork, these placemats add a touch of elegance to your dining experience. They blend seamlessly with various tableware styles, enhancing the overall aesthetic. Lightweight & Durable: Crafted from 100% cork, these placemats are both lightweight and durable, making them easy to handle and long-lasting. They provide reliable protection while being easy to store when not in use, perfect for any home. Easy to Clean: Maintaining these placemats is a breeze; simply wipe them down with a damp cloth to remove spills and stains. Their easy-care nature ensures they stay looking fresh and stylish, ready for your next meal or gathering. Ready to Use: No assembly required! This set of four cork round placemats comes fully assembled and ready to use right out of the box. Enjoy the convenience of immediate use, enhancing your dining experience without any hassle.
£13.49
amazon.co.uk