Premier Housewares Elegant Set Of Three Glass Jars With Silver Lids | Airtight Jars With Lids For Kitchen | Secure Jars With Lids For Storing Ingredients | Durable Pickling Jars

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Elegant Set Of Three Glass Jars With Silver Lids | Airtight Jars With Lids For Kitchen | Secure Jars With Lids For Storing Ingredients | Durable Pickling Jars

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Set Of Three Glass Jars With Silver Lids, Airtight Jars With Lids, Secure Jar For Ingredients

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of Three Glass Jars with Gold Finish Lids, Embossed 'Tea', 'Coffee', & 'Sugar' Labels Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Black Metal Pendant Light Modern Elegant Ceiling Light Chandelier 41 x 41 x 120
£36.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Baina Black Acrylic Seat Bar Stool with Gold Base - Gold
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Elegant Set Of Three Glass Jars With Silver Lids | Airtight Jars With Lids For Kitchen | Secure Jars With Lids For Storing Ingredients | Durable Pickling Jars

Cheapest offer

Crafted from clear glass, these jars make the contents easily visible Use this trio of airtight, silver-finished jars to keep your tea, coffee and sugar fresh for longer Stylish embossed text coordinates with the textured exterior to create a cotemporary addition to your kitchen Care Instructions: Wash before first use in warm soapy water Dimensions (H x W x D): 18 x 10 x 10 cm
£18.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk