Premier Housewares Entre Serving Dishes - White Porcelain, Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Elegant Set Of Four White Porcelain Serving Dishes, Porcelain Serving Dishes, Versatile Serving Dishes

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares White Serving Dishes - Set of 4, none

2 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Entre Serving Dishes - White Porcelain, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.33
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Entre Serving Dishes - White Porcelain, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Minimalist and elegant design finished with a white gloss to complement all dinnerware Stylish way to serve dips, snacks and side dishes at meal time or dinner parties Made from hardwearing porcelain that is microwave, oven and freezer safe Care instructions: Dishwasher Safe Height 3 cm x Width 12 cm x Depth 9 cm
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PREMIER Square Porcelain Serving Dishes – Elegant Entree Set of 3, White
£7.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49