Premier Housewares Extendable Wall Mirror, Bathroom, Shaving, Chrome Iron, Round - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Wall Mounted Extending Mirror, Durable 29X17Cm Chrome Bathroom Mirror, Swivel Design

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Silver Cassini Wall Mounted Mirror, Silver

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wall Mounted Extending Mirror | Cassini

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Extendable Wall Mirror, Bathroom, Shaving, Chrome Iron, Round - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Cassini wall mirror adds a contemporary metallic accent to the bathroom An adjustable arm attaches to the wall, supporting the round mirror in a sling Made from chrome finished iron, the mirror can be swivelled for extra magnification Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Width 17 x Depth 34 x Height 29cm
£19.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Extendable Wall Mirror, Bathroom, Shaving, Chrome Iron, Round - Silver
£19.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silver 4 Tier Extendable Shoe Rack Adjustable Shoes Storage Stand Chrome Finish
£15.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Premier Housewares Extendable LED Wall Mirror, Bathroom, Shaving, Chrome Iron, Cassini - Silver
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tavia Extendable and Stackable 4 Tier Shoe Rack - Silver
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00