Orsina Feather Wall Plaque, Elegant Wooden Sign With Delicate Feather Illustration, Natural Tones Add Soft, Serene in White Orsina White

Premier Housewares Feather Wall Plaque - Brown

Orsina Feather Wall Plaque, Elegant Wooden Sign With Delicate Feather Illustration, Natural Tones Add Soft, Serene in White Orsina White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.49

Premier Housewares Feather Wall Plaque - Brown

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Feather Wall Plaque, Elegant Wooden Sign With Delicate Feather Illustration, Natural Tones Add Soft, Serene

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Feather Wall Plaque, MDF - Brown

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Dark Purple Small Feather Tree
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Dark Purple Large Feather Tree
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Feather Wall Plaque, Elegant Wooden Sign With Delicate Feather Illustration, Natural Tones Add Soft, Serene in White Orsina White

Cheapest offer

Introduce a subtle nod to nature with this beautifully illustrated Feather Wall Plaque by Orsina. Designed for traditional and nature-inspired interiors, this wall art makes a refined decorative statement with nine intricately detailed bird feathers. Each feather varies in size, shape, and pattern, bringing a touch of ornithological charm to any space. The crisp white MDF background allows the feather illustrations to stand out, enhancing the natural aesthetic with minimalist appeal. Crafted from strong, lightweight MDF, the plaque is durable yet easy to handle, making it suitable for various wall types. The neutral colour palette and slim profile enable seamless integration into a range of decors whether displayed in a hallway, living room, study, or bedroom. It can be hung either vertically or horizontally, offering flexible styling depending on your layout and preference. The clean white backdrop and fine illustrative detail create a calm, airy feel that works especially well in roo
£17.49
3-5 working days
debenhams.com